Radek Skála
Stats in Stats all seasons
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 2055 | |
| 0% | |
| 7 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 |
| 7 | |
| 2 | |
| 28.6 % | |
| 29 | |
| 4.1 | |
| 12 | |
| 41.4 % | |
| 28.6 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 0 % |
| 9 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 2055 | |
| 22.2% | |
| 5.6 | |
| 4 | |
| 7 |
| 67 | |
| 27 | |
| 40.3 % | |
| 246 | |
| 3.7 | |
| 105 | |
| 42.7 % | |
| 42.9 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 58.3 % |
| 5 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 2055 | |
| 40% | |
| 5.4 | |
| 4 | |
| 8 |
| 39 | |
| 15 | |
| 38.5 % | |
| 154 | |
| 3.9 | |
| 63 | |
| 40.9 % | |
| 42.9 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 58.3 % |
| 11 | |
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 2055 | |
| 18.2% | |
| 5.4 | |
| 4 | |
| 9 |
| 81 | |
| 31 | |
| 38.3 % | |
| 323 | |
| 4 | |
| 149 | |
| 46.1 % | |
| 37.7 % | |
| 50 % | |
| 28 % |
| 26 | |
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 2055 | |
| 23.1% | |
| 5.5 | |
| 4 | |
| 9 |
| 194 | |
| 75 | |
| 38.7 % | |
| 752 | |
| 3.9 | |
| 329 | |
| 43.8 % | |
| 40.1 % | |
| 16.7 % | |
| 41.2 % |
Comparison with another player
Radek Skála
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 7 |
| Winning matches | 2 |
| Match winning success rate | 28.6 % |
| Odehráno setů | 29 |
| Winning sets | 12 |
| Set winning success rate | 41.4 % |
Radek Skála
| 9 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 67 |
| Winning matches | 27 |
| Match winning success rate | 40.3 % |
| Odehráno setů | 246 |
| Winning sets | 105 |
| Set winning success rate | 42.7 % |
Radek Skála
| 5 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 39 |
| Winning matches | 15 |
| Match winning success rate | 38.5 % |
| Odehráno setů | 154 |
| Winning sets | 63 |
| Set winning success rate | 40.9 % |
Radek Skála
| 11 | |
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 81 |
| Winning matches | 31 |
| Match winning success rate | 38.3 % |
| Odehráno setů | 323 |
| Winning sets | 149 |
| Set winning success rate | 46.1 % |
Radek Skála
| 26 | |
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 194 |
| Winning matches | 75 |
| Match winning success rate | 38.7 % |
| Odehráno setů | 752 |
| Winning sets | 329 |
| Set winning success rate | 43.8 % |
