Matěj Stach
Stats in Stats all seasons
| 6 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 1798 | |
| 0% | |
| 7.3 | |
| 3 | |
| 20 |
| 42 | |
| 6 | |
| 14.3 % | |
| 156 | |
| 3.7 | |
| 42 | |
| 26.9 % | |
| 14.3 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 12.5 % |
| 7 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 1798 | |
| 28.6% | |
| 6.4 | |
| 2 | |
| 13 |
| 53 | |
| 13 | |
| 24.5 % | |
| 204 | |
| 3.8 | |
| 68 | |
| 33.3 % | |
| 24.5 % | |
| 25 % | |
| 60 % |
| 10 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1798 | |
| 0% | |
| 7.2 | |
| 2 | |
| 14 |
| 70 | |
| 12 | |
| 17.1 % | |
| 260 | |
| 3.7 | |
| 68 | |
| 26.2 % | |
| 17.1 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 43.8 % |
| 3 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1798 | |
| 0% | |
| 8 | |
| 1 | |
| 7 |
| 21 | |
| 2 | |
| 9.5 % | |
| 72 | |
| 3.4 | |
| 14 | |
| 19.4 % | |
| 9.5 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 0 % |
| 26 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| 1798 | |
| 7.7% | |
| 7.1 | |
| 3 | |
| 19 |
| 186 | |
| 33 | |
| 17.7 % | |
| 692 | |
| 3.7 | |
| 192 | |
| 27.7 % | |
| 17.6 % | |
| 25 % | |
| 40 % |
Comparison with another player
Matěj Stach
| 6 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| Matches played | 42 |
| Winning matches | 6 |
| Match winning success rate | 14.3 % |
| Odehráno setů | 156 |
| Winning sets | 42 |
| Set winning success rate | 26.9 % |
Matěj Stach
| 7 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 53 |
| Winning matches | 13 |
| Match winning success rate | 24.5 % |
| Odehráno setů | 204 |
| Winning sets | 68 |
| Set winning success rate | 33.3 % |
Matěj Stach
| 10 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 70 |
| Winning matches | 12 |
| Match winning success rate | 17.1 % |
| Odehráno setů | 260 |
| Winning sets | 68 |
| Set winning success rate | 26.2 % |
Matěj Stach
| 3 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 21 |
| Winning matches | 2 |
| Match winning success rate | 9.5 % |
| Odehráno setů | 72 |
| Winning sets | 14 |
| Set winning success rate | 19.4 % |
Matěj Stach
| 26 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 1 | |
| Matches played | 186 |
| Winning matches | 33 |
| Match winning success rate | 17.7 % |
| Odehráno setů | 692 |
| Winning sets | 192 |
| Set winning success rate | 27.7 % |
