Celian Besnier
Stats in Stats all seasons
| 7 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 0 | |
| 6 | |
| 2306 | |
| 28.6% | |
| 4.7 | |
| 5 | |
| 4 |
| 53 | |
| 26 | |
| 49.1 % | |
| 208 | |
| 3.9 | |
| 108 | |
| 51.9 % | |
| 49 % | |
| 50 % | |
| 26.7 % |
| 7 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 1 | |
| 8 | |
| 2306 | |
| 42.9% | |
| 4.4 | |
| 5 | |
| 7 |
| 55 | |
| 25 | |
| 45.5 % | |
| 221 | |
| 4 | |
| 108 | |
| 48.9 % | |
| 44.9 % | |
| 50 % | |
| 33.3 % |
| 14 | |
| 0 | |
| 4 | |
| 1 | |
| 14 | |
| 2306 | |
| 35.7% | |
| 4.6 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 |
| 108 | |
| 51 | |
| 47.2 % | |
| 429 | |
| 4 | |
| 216 | |
| 50.3 % | |
| 46.9 % | |
| 50 % | |
| 30.3 % |
Comparison with another player
Celian Besnier
| 7 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 0 | |
| 6 | |
| Matches played | 53 |
| Winning matches | 26 |
| Match winning success rate | 49.1 % |
| Odehráno setů | 208 |
| Winning sets | 108 |
| Set winning success rate | 51.9 % |
Celian Besnier
| 7 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 1 | |
| 8 | |
| Matches played | 55 |
| Winning matches | 25 |
| Match winning success rate | 45.5 % |
| Odehráno setů | 221 |
| Winning sets | 108 |
| Set winning success rate | 48.9 % |
Celian Besnier
| 14 | |
| 0 | |
| 4 | |
| 1 | |
| 14 | |
| Matches played | 108 |
| Winning matches | 51 |
| Match winning success rate | 47.2 % |
| Odehráno setů | 429 |
| Winning sets | 216 |
| Set winning success rate | 50.3 % |
