Siddhesh Pande
27 let
Bio:
Biggest achievement:
Representing India in Common Wealth Championships
Style of play:
Attacking right-handed
Interesting fact:
I train at most once a day
Stats in Stats all seasons
| 5 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1905 | |
| 0% | |
| 8 | |
| 1 | |
| 13 |
| 35 | |
| 3 | |
| 8.6 % | |
| 131 | |
| 3.7 | |
| 29 | |
| 22.1 % | |
| 8.6 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 37.5 % |
| 6 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1905 | |
| 33.3% | |
| 5.3 | |
| 4 | |
| 8 |
| 46 | |
| 16 | |
| 34.8 % | |
| 174 | |
| 3.8 | |
| 68 | |
| 39.1 % | |
| 33.3 % | |
| 50 % | |
| 50 % |
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1905 | |
| 0% | |
| 8 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 |
| 7 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 % | |
| 28 | |
| 4 | |
| 7 | |
| 25 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 0 % | |
| 0 % |
| 12 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 1905 | |
| 16.7% | |
| 6.7 | |
| 4 | |
| 17 |
| 88 | |
| 19 | |
| 21.6 % | |
| 333 | |
| 3.8 | |
| 104 | |
| 31.2 % | |
| 20.2 % | |
| 50 % | |
| 40.9 % |
Comparison with another player
Siddhesh Pande
| 5 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 35 |
| Winning matches | 3 |
| Match winning success rate | 8.6 % |
| Odehráno setů | 131 |
| Winning sets | 29 |
| Set winning success rate | 22.1 % |
Siddhesh Pande
| 6 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 46 |
| Winning matches | 16 |
| Match winning success rate | 34.8 % |
| Odehráno setů | 174 |
| Winning sets | 68 |
| Set winning success rate | 39.1 % |
Siddhesh Pande
| 1 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 7 |
| Winning matches | 0 |
| Match winning success rate | 0 % |
| Odehráno setů | 28 |
| Winning sets | 7 |
| Set winning success rate | 25 % |
Siddhesh Pande
| 12 | |
| 0 | |
| 2 | |
| 0 | |
| 0 | |
| Matches played | 88 |
| Winning matches | 19 |
| Match winning success rate | 21.6 % |
| Odehráno setů | 333 |
| Winning sets | 104 |
| Set winning success rate | 31.2 % |
